ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14613072

nr 1461 3072

Göte Long

(1914-1993), Sverige

Göte Long (b. 1914), Sweden. Signed, strand. Oil on canvas, 33x47, outer dimensions including frame: 41x55,

OIL PAINTING, Göte Long (f. 1914), Sverige. Signerad, strand. Olja på duk, 33x47, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x55 cm

Göte Long, born 1914, Swedish painter.

Yes

600

SEK 300

Monday April 18 2022
at 18:10:40

18/4 09:51:07 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Göte Long

Read more about Göte Long
Rörstrand